ENTREPRENØR MARIUS PEDERSENS FOND
VAT · DK11594174

ENTREPRENØR MARIUS PEDERSENS FOND

VAT · DK11594174
1999
Stiftet
6
Ansatte
4
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
91%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
9%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
59%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad91%97%84%70%88%
Avkastningsgrad9%10%10%10%11%
Soliditetsgraden59%58%58%58%55%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
1.200.000
1.000.000
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
600.000
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning5.781.2745.386.6914.763.2914.492.6243.954.049
Bruttomargin1.062.764994.958885.941760.306776.670
Primærresultat729.787719.840636.994547.300570.382
Netto finansposter-20.036-19.491-15.504-45.7677.978
Resultat før skatt715.921706.107626.654508.110585.001
Årets resultat543.138540.544483.345391.505447.176
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
8.000.000
6.000.000
4.000.000
2.000.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
5.000.000
4.000.000
3.000.000
2.000.000
1.000.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva973.3621.005.936964.102938.8441.000.642
Varige driftsmidler4.696.8033.999.7693.382.9102.930.2502.557.328
Finansielle anleggsaktiva650.500598.831554.074488.751368.200
Anleggsaktiver totalt6.320.6655.604.5364.901.0864.357.8453.926.170
Omsetningsaktiva1.458.7941.358.2621.233.0001.066.7101.099.400
Totale aktiver7.779.4596.962.7986.134.0865.424.5555.025.570
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital4.572.4214.020.5583.550.7023.137.8972.750.951
Langsiktig gjeld696.246708.880367.34979.778128.038
Kortsiktig gjeld1.597.9771.396.3201.467.1301.513.5341.255.104
Passiver i alt7.779.4596.962.7986.134.0865.424.5555.025.570
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS